Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Oct 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Central, Como Park, Harding, Highland Park, Humboldt, Johnson, Washington Technology Magnet vs. - @ Les Bolstad Golf Course 
3:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Central, Como Park, Harding, Highland Park, Humboldt, Johnson, Washington Technology Magnet vs. - @ Les Bolstad Golf Course 
3:15pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Central, TBA vs. University of MN @ University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course 
3:45pm Flag Football: Middle School Game TBA vs. Murray Middle School @ 280 and Como (South) 
Murray B team vs. ESTEM @ ESTEM, 600 Weir Drive, Woodbury, MN 55125
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game TBA vs. Murray Middle School @ 280 and Como (South) 
Murray B team vs. ESTEM @ ESTEM, 600 Weir Drive, Woodbury, MN 55125
3:45pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-24-19) Murray Middle School vs. Highland Park MS @ Highland Park Middle 
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-24-19) Murray Middle School vs. Highland Park MS @ Highland Park Middle 
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game TBA vs. Murray Middle School @ Murray Middle 
Murray B team vs. ESTEM @ ESTEM, 600 Weir Drive, Woodbury, MN 55125
4:00pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Battle Creek Middle School vs. Ramsey Middle School @ Ramsey Middle 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Battle Creek Middle School vs. Ramsey Middle School @ Merriam Park 
4:30pm Flag Football: Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-21-19) Parkway Montessori vs. American Indian Magnet @ American Indian Magnet 
4:45pm Flag Football: Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 09-24-19) Capitol Hill Magnet vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game  (Location Changed) Global Arts Plus vs. Parkway Montessori @ Battle Creek Middle 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity State Tournament Central vs. Eastview @ Chisago Lakes High School 
6:00pm Adapted Soccer - PI: Varsity Game St. Paul Hawks vs. Dakota United @ Rosemount H.S. 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Sectional Washington Technology Magnet vs. Humboldt @ Humboldt High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Sectional Harding vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here