Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 23, 2018
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Humboldt Middle school vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet 
3:30pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game Ramsey Middle School vs. Capitol Hill Magnet @ Capitol Hill Magnet 
3:30pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game Washington Technology Magnet vs. Humboldt Middle school @ Humboldt High School 
3:30pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Humboldt Middle school vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet 
3:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Ramsey Middle School vs. Capitol Hill Magnet @ Capitol Hill Magnet 
3:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Washington Technology Magnet vs. Humboldt Middle school @ Humboldt High School 
3:45pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Capitol Hill Magnet vs. Ramsey Middle School @ Ramsey Middle 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Capitol Hill Magnet vs. Ramsey Middle School @ Merriam Park 
4:30pm Adapted Soccer - CI: Varsity Game St. Paul Humboldt Hawks vs. South Washington County Adapted @ Park Cottage Grove High School 
4:30pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Battle Creek Middle School vs. American Indian Magnet @ American Indian Magnet 
4:30pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Highland Park MS vs. Monroe Community @ Linwood Monroe 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Hazel Park Academy vs. Murray Middle School @ 280 and Como (South) 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Highland Park MS vs. Monroe Community @ Linwood Rec Center 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game American Indian Magnet vs. Battle Creek Middle School @ Battle Creek Middle 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Murray Middle School vs. Hazel Park Academy @ Hazel Park Prep Academy 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Monroe Community vs. Highland Park MS @ Highland Park Middle 
4:45pm Flag Football: Middle School Game Hazel Park Academy vs. Murray Middle School @ 280 & Como (North) 
5:00pm Football: Varsity Sectional North vs. Central @ St. Paul Central 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Sectional Highland Park vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley 
6:00pm Adapted Soccer - CI: Varsity Game Johnson vs. Dakota United @ Rosemount High School 
6:00pm Football: Varsity Sectional  (Time Changed) Harding vs. Simley @ Simley 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Sectional Como Park vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Heights High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Sectional Maple Lake vs. Humboldt @ Maple Lake High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Sectional Highland Park vs. Minneapolis Washburn @ Minneapolis Washburn 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Sectional Highland Park vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley H.S. 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Sectional Central vs. Mounds View @ Moundsview 

     


      View:   
October  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here