Skip to content
Johnson High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Sign Up for Schedule Notifications
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
3:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
3:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
NON-CONFERENCE
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
NON-CONFERENCE
2
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
3
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Tartan High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Eastview H.S.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
HPSH 220_5F - Football Stadium
4
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson High School
4:30pm
Football: B Squad
@Fridley Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5
3:15pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Providence Academy
6
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@North St Paul High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Minneapolis Edison HS
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@North - Polar Field
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minneapolis Edison HS
7
8
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Minneapolis South H.S.
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Providence Academy
9
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Ft. Snelling Pike Island
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Ft. Snelling Pike Island
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@John Glenn Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@John Glenn Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@Prairie Seeds Academy
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@North St Paul High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Prairie Seeds Academy
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Prairie Seeds Academy
10
3:30pm
Football: B Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 230_2F - Football/Track Field
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
11
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
NON-CONFERENCE
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
12
3:30pm
Football: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:00pm
Football: B Squad
@Blaine High Scool
13
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
14
15
3:30pm
Football: JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:00pm
Football: B Squad
@Henry Sibley H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
16
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Como Golf Course
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Como Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
17
5:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis Washburn
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
18
19
20
21
22
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Bloomington Kennedy
23
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Rosemount High School
24
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course
3:35pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
25
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Catherine's University
26
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 175 - Gymnasium
27
1:00pm
Football: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
28
29
TBD
Hockey: G/V
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
30
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Basketball Calendar
Soccer Calendar
Football Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?