Skip to content
Humboldt
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Activity Registration
Today
May 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Francis High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Toni Stone Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: C Squad
(Postponed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Postponed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
2
3
4
3:12pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Postponed)
@Jimmy Lee Rec. Center
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Central
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Toni Stone Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
1 vs. 4 2 vs. 3 5 vs. 6 7 - BYE Games are played opposite first round | also, if there is a tie in standings, position will be determined by head-to-head result...
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5
10:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
(Cancelled)
@Sun Ray Bowl
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland National GC
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
at MINNEAPOLIS SITE
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Baker Playground
NON-CONFERENCE
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Prior Lake H.S.
4:45pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:45pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
6
3:36pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland National GC
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
at MINNEAPOLIS SITE
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Century Middle School
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
Winner of 1 vs. 4 VS. Winner 2 vs. 3 Loser 1 vs. 4 VS. Loser 2 vs. 3 6 vs. 7 at opposite site of first round game 5 BYE
7
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Middle
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
4:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Fields
NON-CONFERENCE
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Croix Prep
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
8
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@McMurray Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
5 vs. 7 at opposite site of first round game 6 BYE
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
9
10
11
3:36pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Humboldt High School
12
TBD
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@
TBD
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Golf Course
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Recreation Center
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Baker Playground
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hastings High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hastings High School
13
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Academy
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
ST. PAUL SITE
14
TBD
Adapted Softball - CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Rosemount H.S.
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
Booya Tourney (shotgun)
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
Booya Tourney (shotgun)
4:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Ford Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
15
9:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
(Cancelled)
@Brunswick Bowl
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian H.S.
16
17
18
8:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland National GC
19
TBD
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@
ST. PAUL SITE
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland National GC
Top 12 scores from 5/18/20
4:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Baker Playground
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
20
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Golf Course
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
21
4:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Baker Playground
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
22
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
23
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Grand Rapids H.S.
1:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Grand Rapids H.S.
24
25
26
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater H.S.
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater H.S.
Section Prelims
4:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Baker Playground
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
27
28
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater H.S.
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater H.S.
Section FINALS
4:30pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Boys and Girls Club
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?