Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
6:00pm | vs. Harding
NON-CONFERENCE | |
NON-CONFERENCE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Harding | |
5:30pm | vs. Harding | |
7:00pm | vs. Harding |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Highland Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. Highland Park |
4:15pm | Humboldt/Washington vs. St. Paul Central | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Thompson Regional Park
NON-CONFERENCE |
NON-CONFERENCE | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Thompson Regional Park
NON-CONFERENCE |
NON-CONFERENCE | ||
5:30pm | vs. Highland Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Highland Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Highland Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Nova Classical Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Agnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Twin Cities Academy
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 1 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 1 | ||
10:50am | vs. St. Paul Washington
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 Wash, Game 2 Humb | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 Wash, Game 2 Humb | ||
11:00am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
11:00am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
11:40am | vs. Minneapolis Edison
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 | ||
12:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 4 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 4 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
1:20pm | vs. TBD
Friendship/Championship Bracket | |
Friendship/Championship Bracket |