Skip to content
Humboldt
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Activity Registration
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
3:10pm
Golf: G/V
@Highland National GC
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
3:45pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
3:45pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
2
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Bohanon Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Creekview Park
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:30pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@Farnsworth Aerospace K-8
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: Middle School
@Farnsworth Aerospace K-8
4:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Hazel Park Prep Academy
NON-CONFERENCE
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
2 Five Inning Doubleheader
3
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
@North Dale Recreation Center
COMO JV VS. HUMBOLDT C NON-CONFERENCE
4:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@North Dale Recreation Center
COMO JV VS. HUMBOLDT C 5-inning Doubleheader
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5-inning Doubleheader
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Heritage MS - Matson Field
4
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Heritage MS - Matson Field
5
6
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Highland National GC
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
@Phalen Recreation Center
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Phalen Recreation Center
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Johnson Parkway Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 212_2B - Baseball Field
5:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Prep
7
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Site
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Site
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215-TC - Tennis Courts (7)
3:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Humboldt High School
NON-CONFERENCE
4:45pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
8
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:10pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview Field
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Softball: C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview Field
DOUBLEHEADER
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
DoubleHeader
9
9:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
@Brunswick Bowl
2:20pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
2:20pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@Highland Park Middle
3:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Park Middle
3:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Baker Playground
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@El Rio Vista
Note time change
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
10
3:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbus City Fields, 16319 Kettle River Blvd, Columbus, MN 55025
3:00 - Humboldt vs. Twin City Academy 5:00 - Humboldt vs. North Lakes Academy
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6:00pm
Baseball: V
DOUBLEHEADER
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
11
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
12
13
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:10pm
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
3:45pm
Softball: Middle School
(Changed)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Enloe Park
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
@Lakeville Kenwood Trail Junior High
14
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
3:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Ford Fields
3:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Merriam Park
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview Field
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Ford Fields
DOUBLEHEADER
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Softball: C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview Field
DOUBLEHEADER
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
DoubleHeader
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
15
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:10pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
16
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
9-Hole Tournament - Shotgun Start
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
Shotgun Start - Booya!!
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
9-Hole Tournament
3:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Humboldt High School
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Track & Field: B/Middle School
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:45pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:45pm
Softball: Middle School
@B & G Club
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
17
9:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
@Brunswick Bowl
3:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: C Squad
@El Rio Vista
4:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Kasson-Mantor Field @ Mantorville
5:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kasson-Mantor Field @ Mantorville
18
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Hermantown H.S.
19
20
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
18-Hole Tournament - 9 tee times
3:00pm
Softball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Park Middle
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
21
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Academy
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
Top 12 golfers from 18-Hole Tournament - 4 tee times.
3:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@Murray Middle
3:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Humboldt High School
3:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@280 and Como (South)
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: V
@TBA
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
22
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
18-Hole Tournament
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Academy
3:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Duluth and Case Playground
3:45pm
Softball: Middle School
(Postponed)
@B & G Club
4:30pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Duluth and Case Playground
DOUBLEHEADER
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
23
3:00pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
3:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@B & G Club
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
3:45pm
Baseball: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Baker Playground
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
24
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Dixon-Barle, Coleraine, MN. (Greenway School)
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
25
26
27
28
3:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Baker Playground
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Prelims
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Prelims
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
SECTION 4A
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
29
3:30pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Woodbury High School
30
3:30pm
Badminton: G/Middle School
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
3:30pm
Baseball: Middle School
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?