Skip to content
Highland Park High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
11:15am
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Chaska High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
2
3
4
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Highland Park
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Park
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Aldrich Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Park
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Minneapolis Edison High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minneapolis Edison High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minneapolis Edison High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Minnehaha Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Park
8
9
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Park
11
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Highland Park
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
12
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
13
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Benilde-St. Margaet
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Wildcat Center
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaet
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
vs. Totino Grace
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaet
14
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
15
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Maplelag Resort
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Maplelag Resort
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@
16
17
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Highland Park
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Highland Park
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Highland Park
18
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Hopkins North Jr. High
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Hopkins North Jr. High
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mora - Civic Center
19
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
20
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Wildcat Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Wildcat Center
21
8:00am
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Wild Mountain
8:00am
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Wild Mountain
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center - Blaine
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Agnes
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center - Blaine
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Agnes
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center - Blaine
1:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@SPA - Randolph Campus
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Agnes
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?