Skip to content
Harding High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Activity Registration
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Maranatha Christian Academy
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@South St. Paul
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maranatha Christian Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@South St. Paul
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maranatha Christian Academy
8
9:00am
Dance: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00am - Arrival 7:30am - Weigh-ins 8:00am - Seeding Meeting/Warm-up 8:55am - National Anthem 9:00am - Varsity Round One 10:30am- JV Round One 11:30am- V...
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@North Dale Recreation Center
9
10
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hastings Civic Arena
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
13
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodbury High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodbury High School
4:00 Weigh in 5:00 Varsity & JV start 2nd & 3rd match will start 15 minutes at the completion of the previous match.
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
14
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
15
16
17
18
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
19
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
20
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Minneapolis South H.S.
21
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Aldrich Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@
7:00am
Dance: V
@St. Michael-Albertville
7:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@St. Michael-Albertville
7:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Edison High School
Weigh in at 7:00 am
11:30am
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
11:30pm
Basketball: G/JV vs. C-Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Central JV vs. Harding C
23
24
25
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV vs. C-Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding C vs. Highland JV
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
26
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
27
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV vs. C-Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Highland JV vs. Harding C
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
MOVED TO THE 1/28/22 CONFERENCE SWIM MEET
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
NON-CONFERENCE
28
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Twin Cities Academy
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Twin Cities Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
29
9:00am
Dance: V
@Mounds View High School
9:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@Mounds View High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Saint Paul High School
12:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
2:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Saint Bernard`s
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Bernard`s
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Bernard`s
30
31
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Andover YMCA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?