Skip to content
Harding High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Activity Registration
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
2
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3
4
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
St. Paul Site
4:10pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine Super Rink
5:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Freidell Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
8
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
13
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
14
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Eagan High School
TEAM COMPETITION
16
17
18
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Minneapolis Edison High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
20
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis South H.S.
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Junior High Pool
Section 4AA - Prelims
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Winona Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Junior High Pool
Section - Diving
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
23
10:00am
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Mpls. South
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Junior High Pool
Section Finals
24
25
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
26
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Lakeville South H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
27
3:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
Note time change to 3:30pm
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?