Skip to content
Como Park High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tria
5
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@South St. Paul
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@South St. Paul
8
9:00am
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
9:00am
Dance: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Kasson-Mantorville HS
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@South St. Paul
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@North Dale Recreation Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
9
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
11
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hastings Civic Arena
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
Rescheduled to 2/9/22
13
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
14
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Red Lake Falls Ice Arena
15
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
LOPPET INVITE
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@
Weigh-Ins 7:30 am
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lake of the Woods High School
16
17
18
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
19
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
20
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Minneapolis South H.S.
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
21
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Aldrich Arena
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
22
7:00am
Dance: V
@St. Michael-Albertville
7:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@St. Michael-Albertville
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
1:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Tartan HS - Skyview Pool
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Como Park High School
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Polar Arena
23
24
25
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Como Picnic Pavilions
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Como Picnic Pavilions
FINN SPRING RELAYS 2 PERSON
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@South Saint Paul High School
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
26
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
27
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
MOVED TO THE 1/28/22 CONFERENCE SWIM MEET
28
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
10KM-2 RACES/PURSUIT-+SPRINT RELAY
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
29
9:00am
Dance: V
@Mounds View High School
9:00am
Dance, Jazz: V
@Mounds View High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Saint Paul High School
12:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hiawatha Collegiate High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hiawatha Collegiate High School
30
31
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Andover YMCA
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Football Calendar
Basketball Calendar
Hockey Calendar
Swimming Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?