Skip to content
Como Park High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@South Saint Paul High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Saint Paul High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@New Prague
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
5
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Humboldt High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
INDIVIDUAL MEDAL MEET
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
Section 4
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
Section 4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Phalen Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
8
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Phalen Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Inver Grove Heights Ice Arena
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Owatonna High School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Parade Ice Gardens
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Gardens
12
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Central
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Central
14
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
12:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
2:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Stillwater H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Phalen Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
19
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine's University
Section 4A | Swim Prelims
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
20
21
12:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine's University
Section 4A | Dive Prelims
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine's University
Section 4A | Swimming Finals
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
ST. PAUL SITE
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
25
26
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview H.S.
5:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Rochester Freidell Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
28
29
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Football Calendar
Basketball Calendar
Hockey Calendar
Swimming Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?