Skip to content
Como Park High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mounds View High School
Bob Stewart Invite
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
2
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:45pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tartan High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park High School
4:00pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
@North Dale Recreation Center
COMO JV VS. HUMBOLDT C NON-CONFERENCE
4:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@North Dale Recreation Center
COMO JV VS. HUMBOLDT C 5-inning Doubleheader
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5-inning Doubleheader
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Heritage MS - Matson Field
4
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Heritage MS - Matson Field
5
6
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Eastview Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 212_2B - Baseball Field
5:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview Field
Doubleheader
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Prep
7
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Como Golf Course
3:15pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Site
3:15pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Site
3:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Dale Recreation Center
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
8
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215_2B - Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central
9
9:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
@Brunswick Bowl
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
3:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
COMO JV VS. WASHINGTON C NON-CONFERENCE
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
10
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215_2B - Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Conway Playground
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
11
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts (All)
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
10:00am
Baseball: JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
10:00am
Softball: V
@Nicollet High School
Softball Field
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
12
13
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
@Lakeville Kenwood Trail Junior High
14
2:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
2:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Centennial HS
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
COMO JV VS. WASHINGTON C NON-CONFERENCE
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
15
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
2:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Parade Stadium
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Adapted Softball - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
16
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
9-Hole Tournament - Shotgun Start
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
Shotgun Start - Booya!!
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland National GC
9-Hole Tournament
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Burnsville H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV vs. C-Squad
@North Dale Recreation Center
COMO JV VS. JOHNSON C NON-CONFERENCE
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 212_2B - Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
17
9:00am
Adapted Bowling: V
@Brunswick Bowl
2:45pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Dunning Field
2:45pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Armatage Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
18
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Hermantown H.S.
19
20
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
18-Hole Tournament - 9 tee times
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Como Park High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@North Dale Recreation Center - St. Paul
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Totino Grace
21
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
Top 12 golfers from 18-Hole Tournament - 4 tee times.
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215_2B - Baseball Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Softball: V
@Lexington Memorial Park
22
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
18-Hole Tournament
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
23
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215_2B - Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Lexington Memorial Park
24
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Dixon-Barle, Coleraine, MN. (Greenway School)
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
25
26
27
28
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Prelims
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Prelims
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
29
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Woodbury High School
30
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Finals
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Stillwater H.S.
Section 4AA Finals
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Mahtomedi
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Football Calendar
Basketball Calendar
Hockey Calendar
Swimming Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?