Skip to content
Central High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
11:00am
Baseball: C Squad
@Toni Stone Stadium
11:00am
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Bossen Field
11:00am
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Bossen Field
11:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian H.S.
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
12:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Bossen Field
12:30pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Bossen Field
1:00pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Toni Stone Stadium @Central High School
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Southwest Christian H.S.
1:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
2
3
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Dunning Field
4
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Academy
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
5
3:12pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@McMurray Fields
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Quilici Field
6
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Como Golf Course
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@South St. Paul
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Softball: JV
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopkins H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins H.S.
7:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hopkins H.S.
7
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hill Murray
3:45pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Jimmy Lee Rec. Center
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Neiman Field, Ft. Snelling
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
8
12:00pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Henry Sibley H.S.
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Henry Sibley H.S.
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Harmon Field West St. Paul- 221 ARION STREET W, WEST ST PAUL, MN
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
1:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
9
10
3:36pm
Golf: G/V
@Cedarholm Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
11
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:45pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Jimmy Lee Rec. Center
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Central Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Toni Stone Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Providence Academy
12
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: B/JV
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dunning Field
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
@East Ridge High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@East Ridge High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Croix Prep
13
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cedarholm Golf Course
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Toni Stone Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Pamela Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Pamela Park
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@North - Polar Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@North St. Paul High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@North - Polar Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@North St. Paul High School
14
4:00pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Killebrew Fields - Mpls.
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Toni Stone Stadium @Central High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
15
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Anoka High School
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Coon Rapids H.S.
16
17
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Highland National GC
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215-TC - Tennis Courts (7)
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
4:15pm
Baseball: C Squad
@East Twins Babe Ruth Field
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hill Murray
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@Toni Stone Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
18
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Highland National GC
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Dunning Field
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@McMurray Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Arlington and Arkwright Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Henry Sibley H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Henry Sibley H.S.
19
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Central
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Central
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
@East Ridge High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Breck School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Breck School
20
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
Booya Tourney (shotgun)
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hill Murray
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Dunning Field
NON-CONFERENCE
4:30pm
Baseball: C Squad
@St. Anthony Village
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Anthony Village
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Toni Stone Stadium @Central High School
21
1:15pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hill Murray
3:45pm
Baseball: C Squad
(Changed)
@Jimmy Lee Rec. Center
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Central Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Centennial H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
22
23
24
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Keller Golf Course
3:45pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Bossen Field
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Bossen Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Paul Central Tennis Courts
25
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
@St. Paul Central
4:00pm
Baseball: C Squad
@Armatage Park, Mpls.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Mahtomedi
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Phalen Golf Course
3:45pm
Softball: V
@Dunning Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hill Murray
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
27
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
SINGLES TOURNAMENT
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central
CSHS - 210_1F - Football/Track Field
28
1:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
FINAL Four of both singles and doubles
4:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:15pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Sport
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Student Activities
Community Education
Community Use
Fine Arts, Music & Drama
Football Calendar
Soccer Calendar
Volleyball Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?