Skip to content
Central High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@TRIA Rink
St. Paul Cup
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tria Rink - Wild Practice Arena
St. Paul Cup
3
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hastings Civic Arena
4
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Park Cottage Grove H.S.
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Park Cottage Grove H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lincoln High School Main Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
5
7:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Pentagon Sanford
8:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
8:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Park Center
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Park Center
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
6
7
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Arena
8
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Changed)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Afton Alps
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Afton Alps
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
9
6:00am
Gymnastics: G/JV
@North Star
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Changed)
@Baker National Park
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Baker National Golf
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@North Star
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
10
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Pine City Civic Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Pine City Civic Center
11
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Henry Sibley H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
12
12:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Buffalo High School
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@North Dale Recreation Center
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Wildcat Center
6:25pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mpls. Henry
13
14
3:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps
3:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps
15
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Baker National Park
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Baker National Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
6:55pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tria Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
16
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Bloomington Kennedy
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
17
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy
6:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
19
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@North St. Paul High School
2:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Junior High Pool
20
21
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Tartan Ice Arena
2:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Totino-Grace High School
22
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Como Golf Course
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Como Golf Course
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Arena
23
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@Humboldt High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
Non- Conference
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
25
11:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Changed)
@Baker National Park
11:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Changed)
@Baker National Park
2:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps
2:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps
26
10:00am
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@So. St. Paul H.S.
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
12:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
27
28
3:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps
3:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps
29
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Como Golf Course
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Como Golf Course
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
30
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
31
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Afton Alps
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Afton Alps
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Hope Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine's University
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Anoka High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
CSHS - 1501 - Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@New Hope Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Sport
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Student Activities
Community Education
Community Use
Fine Arts, Music & Drama
Football Calendar
Soccer Calendar
Volleyball Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?