Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Highland Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Highland Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Highland Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hill-Murray |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hill-Murray
@ St. Paul Washington H..S.
|
4:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
4:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-17-19) | vs. Highland Park |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. Como Park |
5:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
5:45pm | vs. Como Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Como Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. Harding |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. Harding |
4:15pm | Humboldt/Washington vs. St. Paul Central | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Thompson Regional Park
NON-CONFERENCE |
NON-CONFERENCE | ||
5:30pm | vs. Como Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Como Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Como Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
4:15pm | vs. Harding | |
6:00pm | vs. Harding | |
6:00pm | vs. Harding |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Minneapolis Edison
@
Columbia Heights High School Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 1 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 1 | ||
10:00am | vs. Twin Cities Academy
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 2 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 2 | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stillwater Area High School
Second game to follow at 2:30 PM. | |
Second game to follow at 2:30 PM. | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stillwater Area High School
| |
10:50am | vs. Humboldt
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 Wash, Game 2 Humb | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 3 Wash, Game 2 Humb | ||
11:40am | vs. Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 4 | |
Columbia Heights Tournament | Pool Play | Game 4 | ||
1:20pm | vs. TBD
Friendship/Championship Bracket Play | |
Friendship/Championship Bracket Play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Henry | |
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park
HIGHLAND B VS. WASHINGTON C | |
HIGHLAND B VS. WASHINGTON C | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Highland Park | |
6:00pm | St. Paul Hawks vs. Dakota United
@ Rosemount H.S.
|