Skip to content
Washington Technology Magnet
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@West St. Paul Ice Arena
2
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
Will Reschedule
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
St. Paul Site
4:10pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blaine Super Rink
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
Weigh-ins at 4:00 for this tri. Round 1 - SSP VS Washington Round 2 - Johnson vs SSP Round 3 - Johnson vs Washington
5:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Freidell Middle School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
8
9
10
11
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
14
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Linwood Monroe
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
Washington Technology Secondary - 1000 - Main Gymnasium
15
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
16
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mahtomedi High School
TEAM COMPETITION
17
18
19
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Minneapolis Edison High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
20
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis South H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Catherine
Section Prelims
21
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Txuji Ci Upper Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
CPSHS - 1121 - Gymnasium
22
12:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine
Section Diving Prelims
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Winona Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@South Saint Paul High School
INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine
Section Finals
23
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Saint Paul High School
INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
24
25
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Farnsworth Aerospace K-8
26
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Lakeville South H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
27
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Highland Park Middle
3:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
(Changed)
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
Note time change to 3:30pm
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?