Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Como Park |
Central B vs. Como C Non-Conference | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-17) | vs. Tartan |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-06-17) | vs. St. Paul Washington |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-06-17) | vs. St. Paul Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-17) | vs. Tartan |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-04-17) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Harding |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. DeLaSalle
@ Fort Snelling
|
4:30pm | Dakota United vs. St. Paul Hawks | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Dakota County Fairgrounds
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Dakota County Fairgrounds
| |
5:00pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Washington | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Washington | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-03-17) | vs. Blake |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-05-17) | St. Paul Humboldt Hawks vs. North Tartan Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Humboldt | |
5:30pm | vs. Humboldt | |
7:00pm | vs. Humboldt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-07-17) | vs. St. Paul Washington |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-07-17) | vs. St. Paul Washington |
4:00pm | vs. SMB Wolfpack |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. SMB Wolfpack |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
1:00pm | vs. Humboldt
Bracket I - Quarter-final Game 2 #4 Humboldt B Team vs. #5 Central B Team | |
Bracket I - Quarter-final Game 2 #4 Humboldt B Team vs. #5 Central B Team | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bracket I - Semi-final - Game 3 | |
Bracket I - Semi-final - Game 3 |
Non-Conference